Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 lbs | 113 lbs | 120 lbs | 126 lbs |
132 lbs | 138 lbs | 145 lbs | 152 lbs |
160 lbs | 170 lbs | 182 lbs | 195 lbs |
220 lbs | 285 lbs |
Team name | Score | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Westfield (WHS) | 237.5 | 13 | 42 | 19 | 21 | 3 | 1 |
Bulloch Academy (BA) | 232.0 | 11 | 41 | 16 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
Southland Academy (SAR) | 154.0 | 7 | 28 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 2 |
Tattnall Square Academy (TSA) | 151.0 | 9 | 30 | 20 | 22 | 0 | 1 |
Tiftarea Academy (TA) | 133.0 | 7 | 23 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 1 |
Mt. DeSales Academy (MDS) | 97.0 | 8 | 22 | 26 | 17 | 0 | 1 |
Robert Toombs Christian Academy (RTCA) | 74.0 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
Valwood School (VAL) | 73.5 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
Deerfield Windsor School (DWS) | 73.0 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
Piedmont Academy (PAC) | 71.0 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
Weber School (WEB) | 66.0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Trinity Christian School (TCS) | 39.0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Unity Christian School (UCS) | 35.0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Loganville Christian Academy (LCA) | 31.5 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
John Milledge Academy (JMA) | 29.0 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Brandon Hall (BH) | 22.0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Crisp Academy (CA) | 19.0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Creekside Christian Academy (CCA) | 9.0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Stratford Academy (SAE) | 7.0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Mill Springs Academy (MS) | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Westwood School (WW) | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sherwood Christian Academy (SCA) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Windsor Academy (WAK) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Doran Fitterman (Weber School)─────────────────┐ 1. Miles Parramore (VAL)
1 ├─D. Fitterman (WEB)┐ 2. Doran Fitterman (WEB)
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Kyle Samuels (BA)
113 ├─D. Fitterman (WEB)┐ 4. Chandler Dean (WHS)
Jackson Jones (Robert Toombs Christian Academy)┐ │ P │ 5. Hayden Stuart (DWS)
2 ├─T. Rundle (SAR)───┘ │ 6. Robert Putman (MDS)
Tanner Rundle (Southland Academy)──────────────┘ 11-10 │
281 ├─D. Fitterman (WEB)┐
Robert Putman (Mt. DeSales Academy)────────────┐ │ P │
3 ├─R. Putman (MDS)───┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
114 ├─R. Putman (MDS)───┘ │
Hayden Stuart (Deerfield Windsor School)───────┐ │ P │
4 ├─H. Stuart (DWS)───┘ │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
393 ├─M. Parramore (VAL)
Miles Parramore (Valwood School)───────────────┐ │ P
5 ├─M. Parramore (VAL)┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
115 ├─M. Parramore (VAL)┐ │
Chandler Dean (Westfield)──────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
6 ├─C. Dean (WHS)─────┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
282 ├─M. Parramore (VAL)┘
Kyle Samuels (Bulloch Academy)─────────────────┐ │ 17-2
7 ├─K. Samuels (BA)───┐ │
Alex Richter (Tiftarea Academy)────────────────┘ P │ │
116 ├─K. Samuels (BA)───┘
Josh Dihigo (Loganville Christian Academy)─────┐ │ P
8 ├─J. Dihigo (LCA)───┘
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
R. Putman (MDS)───┐
J. Dihigo (LCA)───┐ L-281 │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-116 225 ├─J. Jones (RTCA)───┐ 337 ├─C. Dean (WHS)─────┐
L-1 117 ├─J. Jones (RTCA)───┘ P │ │ P │
Jackson Jones (Robert Toombs Christian Academy)┘ BYE 283 ├─C. Dean (WHS)─────┘ │
L-2 C. Dean (WHS)─────┐ │ 17-2 │ Third
───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-115 226 ├─C. Dean (WHS)─────┘ 366 ├─K. Samuels (BA)
L-3 118 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ F
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ K. Samuels (BA)───┐ │
L-4 H. Stuart (DWS)───┐ L-282 │ │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-114 227 ├─H. Stuart (DWS)───┐ 338 ├─K. Samuels (BA)───┘
L-5 119 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 284 ├─H. Stuart (DWS)───┘
L-6 T. Rundle (SAR)───┐ │ P
Alex Richter (Tiftarea Academy)────────────────┐ L-113 228 ├─T. Rundle (SAR)───┘
L-7 120 ├─A. Richter (TA)───┘ P
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-8
R. Putman (MDS)───┐ Fifth
L-337 365 ├─H. Stuart (DWS)
H. Stuart (DWS)───┘ P
L-338
Joel Popham (Unity Christian School)──────┐ 1. Josh Kinnebrew (WHS)
9 ├─J. Popham (UCS)─────┐ 2. Joel Popham (UCS)
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Billy Tillman (BA)
121 ├─J. Popham (UCS)─────┐ 4. Mason Purser (TCS)
Luke Leatherwood (Mt. DeSales Academy)────┐ │ P │ 5. Bryce Pruitt (TSA)
10 ├─L. Leatherwood (MDS)┘ │ 6. Luke Leatherwood (MDS)
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
285 ├─J. Popham (UCS)─────┐
Carson Smurda (Deerfield Windsor School)──┐ │ P │
11 ├─C. Smurda (DWS)─────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
122 ├─B. Tillman (BA)─────┘ │
Billy Tillman (Bulloch Academy)───────────┐ │ P │
12 ├─B. Tillman (BA)─────┘ │
Bryce Pruitt (Tattnall Square Academy)────┘ 21-5 │ Champion
394 ├─J. Kinnebrew (WHS)
Mason Purser (Trinity Christian School)───┐ │ P
13 ├─M. Purser (TCS)─────┐ │
Ryan Begyn (Stratford Academy)────────────┘ P │ │
123 ├─M. Purser (TCS)─────┐ │
Brenton Allegood (Southland Academy)──────┐ │ P │ │
14 ├─C. Blackmon (JMA)───┘ │ │
Christian Blackmon (John Milledge Academy)┘ P │ │
286 ├─J. Kinnebrew (WHS)──┘
Josh Kinnebrew (Westfield)────────────────┐ │ P
15 ├─J. Kinnebrew (WHS)──┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
124 ├─J. Kinnebrew (WHS)──┘
Jon Geller (Weber School)─────────────────┐ │ P
16 ├─J. Geller (WEB)─────┘
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
B. Tillman (BA)─────┐
J. Geller (WEB)─────┐ L-285 │
──────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-124 229 ├─J. Geller (WEB)─────┐ 339 ├─B. Tillman (BA)─────┐
L-9 125 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P │
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ 287 ├─B. Pruitt (TSA)─────┘ │
L-10 C. Blackmon (JMA)───┐ │ P │ Third
──────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-123 230 ├─B. Pruitt (TSA)─────┘ 368 ├─B. Tillman (BA)
L-11 126 ├─B. Pruitt (TSA)─────┘ P │ F
Bryce Pruitt (Tattnall Square Academy)────┘ BYE M. Purser (TCS)─────┐ │
L-12 C. Smurda (DWS)─────┐ L-286 │ │
Ryan Begyn (Stratford Academy)────────────┐ L-122 231 ├─C. Smurda (DWS)─────┐ 340 ├─M. Purser (TCS)─────┘
L-13 127 ├─R. Begyn (SAE)──────┘ P │ │ P
Brenton Allegood (Southland Academy)──────┘ P 288 ├─L. Leatherwood (MDS)┘
L-14 L. Leatherwood (MDS)┐ │ P
──────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-121 232 ├─L. Leatherwood (MDS)┘
L-15 128 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────────────────┘
L-16
B. Pruitt (TSA)─────┐ Fifth
L-339 367 ├─B. Pruitt (TSA)
L. Leatherwood (MDS)┘ F
L-340
Ian Boyd (Piedmont Academy)──────────┐ 1. Justin Lane (BA)
17 ├─I. Boyd (PAC)────┐ 2. Dayton Hammerle (WHS)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Billy Calcutt (SAR)
129 ├─C. Bish (MDS)────┐ 4. James Newton (TA)
Billy Calcutt (Southland Academy)────┐ │ P │ 5. Hunter Bass (TSA)
18 ├─C. Bish (MDS)────┘ │ 6. Charlie Bish (MDS)
Charlie Bish (Mt. DeSales Academy)───┘ P │
289 ├─J. Lane (BA)─────┐
Justin Lane (Bulloch Academy)────────┐ │ P │
19 ├─J. Lane (BA)─────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
130 ├─J. Lane (BA)─────┘ │
Austin Howell (Stratford Academy)────┐ │ P │
20 ├─A. Howell (SAE)──┘ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
395 ├─J. Lane (BA)
Dayton Hammerle (Westfield)──────────┐ │ P
21 ├─D. Hammerle (WHS)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
131 ├─D. Hammerle (WHS)┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
22 ├─S. Shaw (BH)─────┘ │ │
Skylar Shaw (Brandon Hall)───────────┘ BYE │ │
290 ├─D. Hammerle (WHS)┘
James Newton (Tiftarea Academy)──────┐ │ 11-7
23 ├─J. Newton (TA)───┐ │
Hunter Bass (Tattnall Square Academy)┘ 11-3 │ │
132 ├─J. Newton (TA)───┘
Johnny Ray (Mill Springs Academy)────┐ │ P
24 ├─J. Ray (MS)──────┘
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
C. Bish (MDS)────┐
J. Ray (MS)──────┐ L-289 │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-132 233 ├─B. Calcutt (SAR)─┐ 341 ├─B. Calcutt (SAR)─┐
L-17 133 ├─B. Calcutt (SAR)─┘ P │ │ P │
Billy Calcutt (Southland Academy)────┘ BYE 291 ├─B. Calcutt (SAR)─┘ │
L-18 S. Shaw (BH)─────┐ │ 8-4 │ Third
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-131 234 ├─S. Shaw (BH)─────┘ 370 ├─B. Calcutt (SAR)
L-19 134 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ P
─────────────────────────────────────┘ J. Newton (TA)───┐ │
L-20 A. Howell (SAE)──┐ L-290 │ │
─────────────────────────────────────┐ L-130 235 ├─A. Howell (SAE)──┐ 342 ├─J. Newton (TA)───┘
L-21 135 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
─────────────────────────────────────┘ 292 ├─H. Bass (TSA)────┘
L-22 I. Boyd (PAC)────┐ │ P
Hunter Bass (Tattnall Square Academy)┐ L-129 236 ├─H. Bass (TSA)────┘
L-23 136 ├─H. Bass (TSA)────┘ P
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-24
C. Bish (MDS)────┐ Fifth
L-341 369 ├─H. Bass (TSA)
H. Bass (TSA)────┘ P
L-342
Daniel Whitesides (Weber School)───────────────┐ 1. Mitchell Ball (BA)
25 ├─D. Whitesides (WEB)───┐ 2. Daniel Whitesides (WEB)
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Brad Richmond (CA)
137 ├─D. Whitesides (WEB)───┐ 4. John Allen Snellgrove (WHS)
Chris Goodner (Robert Toombs Christian Academy)┐ │ P │ 5. Andy Barroso (MDS)
26 ├─A. Gallo (VAL)────────┘ │ 6. Anthony Gallo (VAL)
Anthony Gallo (Valwood School)─────────────────┘ P │
293 ├─D. Whitesides (WEB)───┐
Andy Barroso (Mt. DeSales Academy)─────────────┐ │ P │
27 ├─A. Barroso (MDS)──────┐ │ │
Reid Cohen (Mill Springs Academy)──────────────┘ P │ │ │
138 ├─A. Barroso (MDS)──────┘ │
Kyle Gill (Deerfield Windsor School)───────────┐ │ P │
28 ├─K. Gill (DWS)─────────┘ │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
396 ├─M. Ball (BA)
Brad Richmond (Crisp Academy)──────────────────┐ │ 7-1
29 ├─B. Richmond (CA)──────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
139 ├─B. Richmond (CA)──────┐ │
John Allen Snellgrove (Westfield)──────────────┐ │ 16-5 │ │
30 ├─J. A. Snellgrove (WHS)┘ │ │
Carson Lillard (John Milledge Academy)─────────┘ 7-5 │ │
294 ├─M. Ball (BA)──────────┘
Mitchell Ball (Bulloch Academy)────────────────┐ │ P
31 ├─M. Ball (BA)──────────┐ │
Jeremy Ledger (Southland Academy)──────────────┘ P │ │
140 ├─M. Ball (BA)──────────┘
Jon Brasher (Brandon Hall)─────────────────────┐ │ P
32 ├─J. Brasher (BH)───────┘
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
A. Barroso (MDS)──────┐
J. Brasher (BH)───────┐ L-293 │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-140 237 ├─J. Brasher (BH)───────┐ 343 ├─J. A. Snellgrove (WHS)┐
L-25 141 ├─C. Goodner (RTCA)─────┘ P │ │ 4-2 │
Chris Goodner (Robert Toombs Christian Academy)┘ BYE 295 ├─J. A. Snellgrove (WHS)┘ │
L-26 J. A. Snellgrove (WHS)┐ │ P │ Third
Reid Cohen (Mill Springs Academy)──────────────┐ L-139 238 ├─J. A. Snellgrove (WHS)┘ 372 ├─B. Richmond (CA)
L-27 142 ├─R. Cohen (MS)─────────┘ P │ P
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE B. Richmond (CA)──────┐ │
L-28 K. Gill (DWS)─────────┐ L-294 │ │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-138 239 ├─K. Gill (DWS)─────────┐ 344 ├─B. Richmond (CA)──────┘
L-29 143 ├─C. Lillard (JMA)──────┘ P │ │ P
Carson Lillard (John Milledge Academy)─────────┘ BYE 296 ├─A. Gallo (VAL)────────┘
L-30 A. Gallo (VAL)────────┐ │ P
Jeremy Ledger (Southland Academy)──────────────┐ L-137 240 ├─A. Gallo (VAL)────────┘
L-31 144 ├─J. Ledger (SAR)───────┘ P
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-32
A. Barroso (MDS)──────┐ Fifth
L-343 371 ├─A. Barroso (MDS)
A. Gallo (VAL)────────┘ P
L-344
Mac McCullough (Mill Springs Academy)────────┐ 1. Aaron Hilliard (TSA)
33 ├─M. McCullough (MS)┐ 2. Alex Mills (MDS)
─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Joshua Bohannon (BA)
145 ├─A. Mills (MDS)────┐ 4. Jones Strom (DWS)
Alex Mills (Mt. DeSales Academy)─────────────┐ │ P │ 5. Luke Dean (TA)
34 ├─A. Mills (MDS)────┘ │ 6. Cory Lawler (RTCA)
─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
297 ├─A. Mills (MDS)────┐
Luke Dean (Tiftarea Academy)─────────────────┐ │ P │
35 ├─L. Dean (TA)──────┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
146 ├─L. Dean (TA)──────┘ │
Cory Lawler (Robert Toombs Christian Academy)┐ │ P │
36 ├─C. Lawler (RTCA)──┘ │
Cody Bodrey (Westfield)──────────────────────┘ P │ Champion
397 ├─A. Hilliard (TSA)
Joshua Bohannon (Bulloch Academy)────────────┐ │ P
37 ├─J. Bohannon (BA)──┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
147 ├─J. Bohannon (BA)──┐ │
Jones Strom (Deerfield Windsor School)───────┐ │ P │ │
38 ├─J. Strom (DWS)────┘ │ │
─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
298 ├─A. Hilliard (TSA)─┘
Aaron Hilliard (Tattnall Square Academy)─────┐ │ P
39 ├─A. Hilliard (TSA)─┐ │
─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
148 ├─A. Hilliard (TSA)─┘
Cody Rogers (John Milledge Academy)──────────┐ │ P
40 ├─C. Rogers (JMA)───┘
─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L. Dean (TA)──────┐
C. Rogers (JMA)───┐ L-297 │
─────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-148 241 ├─C. Rogers (JMA)───┐ 345 ├─J. Strom (DWS)────┐
L-33 149 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P │
─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 299 ├─J. Strom (DWS)────┘ │
L-34 J. Strom (DWS)────┐ │ P │ Third
─────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-147 242 ├─J. Strom (DWS)────┘ 374 ├─J. Bohannon (BA)
L-35 150 ├─C. Bodrey (WHS)───┘ P │ P
Cody Bodrey (Westfield)──────────────────────┘ BYE J. Bohannon (BA)──┐ │
L-36 C. Lawler (RTCA)──┐ L-298 │ │
─────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-146 243 ├─C. Lawler (RTCA)──┐ 346 ├─J. Bohannon (BA)──┘
L-37 151 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
─────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 300 ├─C. Lawler (RTCA)──┘
L-38 M. McCullough (MS)┐ │ P
─────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-145 244 ├─M. McCullough (MS)┘
L-39 152 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────────────────────┘
L-40
L. Dean (TA)──────┐ Fifth
L-345 373 ├─L. Dean (TA)
C. Lawler (RTCA)──┘ 13-6
L-346
Arnold Lee (Brandon Hall)─────────────────────┐ 1. Zach Willis (TA)
41 ├─A. Lee (BH)──────┐ 2. Ryan Landreth (SAR)
Davis Childs (Bulloch Academy)────────────────┘ P │ 3. Ben Brooks (WHS)
153 ├─Z. Willis (TA)───┐ 4. Jacob Tarver (TSA)
Zach Willis (Tiftarea Academy)────────────────┐ │ P │ 5. Arnold Lee (BH)
42 ├─Z. Willis (TA)───┘ │ 6. Collin Espy (UCS)
Joseph Dufford (Mt. DeSales Academy)──────────┘ P │
301 ├─Z. Willis (TA)───┐
Tracer Gould (Robert Toombs Christian Academy)┐ │ P │
43 ├─T. Gould (RTCA)──┐ │ │
Jeremy Fanning (Creekside Christian Academy)──┘ P │ │ │
154 ├─J. Tarver (TSA)──┘ │
Jacob Tarver (Tattnall Square Academy)────────┐ │ 4-1 │
44 ├─J. Tarver (TSA)──┘ │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
398 ├─Z. Willis (TA)
Ben Brooks (Westfield)────────────────────────┐ │ 7-2
45 ├─B. Brooks (WHS)──┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
155 ├─B. Brooks (WHS)──┐ │
Austin Zueck (Trinity Christian School)───────┐ │ P │ │
46 ├─A. Zueck (TCS)───┘ │ │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
302 ├─R. Landreth (SAR)┘
Ryan Landreth (Southland Academy)─────────────┐ │ 8-0
47 ├─R. Landreth (SAR)┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
156 ├─R. Landreth (SAR)┘
Collin Espy (Unity Christian School)──────────┐ │ P
48 ├─C. Espy (UCS)────┘
Devin Day (Windsor Academy)───────────────────┘ P
J. Tarver (TSA)──┐
C. Espy (UCS)────┐ L-301 │
Davis Childs (Bulloch Academy)────────────────┐ L-156 245 ├─C. Espy (UCS)────┐ 347 ├─J. Tarver (TSA)──┐
L-41 157 ├─D. Childs (BA)───┘ P │ │ P │
Joseph Dufford (Mt. DeSales Academy)──────────┘ P 303 ├─C. Espy (UCS)────┘ │
L-42 A. Zueck (TCS)───┐ │ P │ Third
Jeremy Fanning (Creekside Christian Academy)──┐ L-155 246 ├─A. Zueck (TCS)───┘ 376 ├─B. Brooks (WHS)
L-43 158 ├─J. Fanning (CCA)─┘ P │ P
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE B. Brooks (WHS)──┐ │
L-44 T. Gould (RTCA)──┐ L-302 │ │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-154 247 ├─T. Gould (RTCA)──┐ 348 ├─B. Brooks (WHS)──┘
L-45 159 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 304 ├─A. Lee (BH)──────┘
L-46 A. Lee (BH)──────┐ │ 8-7
──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-153 248 ├─A. Lee (BH)──────┘
L-47 160 ├─D. Day (WAK)─────┘ P
Devin Day (Windsor Academy)───────────────────┘ BYE
L-48
C. Espy (UCS)────┐ Fifth
L-347 375 ├─A. Lee (BH)
A. Lee (BH)──────┘ P
L-348
Cole Kendall (Loganville Christian Academy)─┐ 1. Cole Kendall (LCA)
49 ├─C. Kendall (LCA)───┐ 2. Taylor Dukes (TA)
────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Lanier Freeman (DWS)
161 ├─C. Kendall (LCA)───┐ 4. Brandon Crowder (MDS)
Ryan Ross (Trinity Christian School)────────┐ │ P │ 5. Drew Salter (BA)
50 ├─L. Freeman (DWS)───┘ │ 6. Chandler Bohannon (WHS)
Lanier Freeman (Deerfield Windsor School)───┘ P │
305 ├─C. Kendall (LCA)───┐
Chandler Bohannon (Westfield)───────────────┐ │ 16-0 │
51 ├─C. Bohannon (WHS)──┐ │ │
Jackson Singelton (Mill Springs Academy)────┘ P │ │ │
162 ├─C. Bohannon (WHS)──┘ │
Collin Vandermark (Valwood School)──────────┐ │ P │
52 ├─C. Vandermark (VAL)┘ │
────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
399 ├─C. Kendall (LCA)
Taylor Dukes (Tiftarea Academy)─────────────┐ │ P
53 ├─T. Dukes (TA)──────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
163 ├─T. Dukes (TA)──────┐ │
Brandon Crowder (Mt. DeSales Academy)───────┐ │ P │ │
54 ├─B. Crowder (MDS)───┘ │ │
Rourke Rabinowitz (Weber School)────────────┘ 25-12 │ │
306 ├─T. Dukes (TA)──────┘
Drew Salter (Bulloch Academy)───────────────┐ │ P
55 ├─D. Salter (BA)─────┐ │
Morgan Youngdale (Southland Academy)────────┘ P │ │
164 ├─D. Salter (BA)─────┘
Caleb Grantham (Creekside Christian Academy)┐ │ P
56 ├─J. Deal (TSA)──────┘
Jesse Deal (Tattnall Square Academy)────────┘ P
C. Bohannon (WHS)──┐
J. Deal (TSA)──────┐ L-305 │
────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-164 249 ├─J. Deal (TSA)──────┐ 349 ├─B. Crowder (MDS)───┐
L-49 165 ├─R. Ross (TCS)──────┘ P │ │ F │
Ryan Ross (Trinity Christian School)────────┘ BYE 307 ├─B. Crowder (MDS)───┘ │
L-50 B. Crowder (MDS)───┐ │ P │ Third
Jackson Singelton (Mill Springs Academy)────┐ L-163 250 ├─B. Crowder (MDS)───┘ 378 ├─L. Freeman (DWS)
L-51 166 ├─J. Singelton (MS)──┘ P │ P
────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE D. Salter (BA)─────┐ │
L-52 C. Vandermark (VAL)┐ L-306 │ │
────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-162 251 ├─R. Rabinowitz (WEB)┐ 350 ├─L. Freeman (DWS)───┘
L-53 167 ├─R. Rabinowitz (WEB)┘ 8-6 │ │ P
Rourke Rabinowitz (Weber School)────────────┘ BYE 308 ├─L. Freeman (DWS)───┘
L-54 L. Freeman (DWS)───┐ │ 3-2
Morgan Youngdale (Southland Academy)────────┐ L-161 252 ├─L. Freeman (DWS)───┘
L-55 168 ├─M. Youngdale (SAR)─┘ P
Caleb Grantham (Creekside Christian Academy)┘ P
L-56
C. Bohannon (WHS)──┐ Fifth
L-349 377 ├─D. Salter (BA)
D. Salter (BA)─────┘ F
L-350
Richard Langston (John Milledge Academy)───┐ 1. John Adams (TA)
57 ├─B. Holley (VAL)──┐ 2. Josh Jenkins (WHS)
Blake Holley (Valwood School)──────────────┘ P │ 3. Tyce Lovett (BA)
169 ├─J. Heath (TSA)───┐ 4. Will Harpole (DWS)
Jared Heath (Tattnall Square Academy)──────┐ │ 4-3 │ 5. Blake Holley (VAL)
58 ├─J. Heath (TSA)───┘ │ 6. Jared Heath (TSA)
───────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
309 ├─J. Adams (TA)────┐
John Adams (Tiftarea Academy)──────────────┐ │ P │
59 ├─J. Adams (TA)────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
170 ├─J. Adams (TA)────┘ │
Richard Harrison (Trinity Christian School)┐ │ P │
60 ├─D. Mixon (MDS)───┘ │
Dylan Mixon (Mt. DeSales Academy)──────────┘ P │ Champion
400 ├─J. Adams (TA)
Tyce Lovett (Bulloch Academy)──────────────┐ │ P
61 ├─T. Lovett (BA)───┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
171 ├─W. Harpole (DWS)─┐ │
Will Harpole (Deerfield Windsor School)────┐ │ 11-6 │ │
62 ├─W. Harpole (DWS)─┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
310 ├─J. Jenkins (WHS)─┘
Josh Jenkins (Westfield)───────────────────┐ │ P
63 ├─J. Jenkins (WHS)─┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
172 ├─J. Jenkins (WHS)─┘
───────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ 20-5
64 ├─B. Revell (SAR)──┘
Brandon Revell (Southland Academy)─────────┘ BYE
J. Heath (TSA)───┐
B. Revell (SAR)──┐ L-309 │
Richard Langston (John Milledge Academy)───┐ L-172 253 ├─B. Revell (SAR)──┐ 351 ├─T. Lovett (BA)───┐
L-57 173 ├─R. Langston (JMA)┘ 11-0 │ │ F │
───────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE 311 ├─T. Lovett (BA)───┘ │
L-58 T. Lovett (BA)───┐ │ 20-4 │ Third
───────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-171 254 ├─T. Lovett (BA)───┘ 380 ├─T. Lovett (BA)
L-59 174 ├─R. Harrison (TCS)┘ P │ 7-5
Richard Harrison (Trinity Christian School)┘ BYE W. Harpole (DWS)─┐ │
L-60 D. Mixon (MDS)───┐ L-310 │ │
───────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-170 255 ├─D. Mixon (MDS)───┐ 352 ├─W. Harpole (DWS)─┘
L-61 175 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
───────────────────────────────────────────┘ 312 ├─B. Holley (VAL)──┘
L-62 B. Holley (VAL)──┐ │ 8-6
───────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-169 256 ├─B. Holley (VAL)──┘
L-63 176 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────────────────┘
L-64
J. Heath (TSA)───┐ Fifth
L-351 379 ├─B. Holley (VAL)
B. Holley (VAL)──┘ F
L-352
Josh Cohen (Weber School)─────────────────────┐ 1. Griffen Cawthon (WHS)
65 ├─J. Cohen (WEB)────┐ 2. Josh Cohen (WEB)
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Luke Price (TCS)
177 ├─J. Cohen (WEB)────┐ 4. Dylan Efird (PAC)
Hood Souter (Southland Academy)───────────────┐ │ P │ 5. Jake Hagan (BA)
66 ├─A. Ahmadi (SAE)───┘ │ 6. Hood Souter (SAR)
Amir Ahmadi (Stratford Academy)───────────────┘ P │
313 ├─J. Cohen (WEB)────┐
Luke Price (Trinity Christian School)─────────┐ │ 5-3 │
67 ├─L. Price (TCS)────┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
178 ├─L. Price (TCS)────┘ │
Noah Cunard (Mt. DeSales Academy)─────────────┐ │ P │
68 ├─N. Cunard (MDS)───┘ │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
401 ├─G. Cawthon (WHS)
Griffen Cawthon (Westfield)───────────────────┐ │ 3-1
69 ├─G. Cawthon (WHS)──┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
179 ├─G. Cawthon (WHS)──┐ │
Cody Bird (Windsor Academy)───────────────────┐ │ P │ │
70 ├─L. Forrester (LCA)┘ │ │
Logan Forrester (Loganville Christian Academy)┘ P │ │
314 ├─G. Cawthon (WHS)──┘
Kenneth Benjamin (Deerfield Windsor School)───┐ │ 12-1
71 ├─K. Benjamin (DWS)─┐ │
Peyton Braddy (Tattnall Square Academy)───────┘ P │ │
180 ├─D. Efird (PAC)────┘
Dylan Efird (Piedmont Academy)────────────────┐ │ P
72 ├─D. Efird (PAC)────┘
Jake Hagan (Bulloch Academy)──────────────────┘ P
L. Price (TCS)────┐
K. Benjamin (DWS)─┐ L-313 │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-180 257 ├─H. Souter (SAR)───┐ 353 ├─L. Price (TCS)────┐
L-65 181 ├─H. Souter (SAR)───┘ P │ │ P │
Hood Souter (Southland Academy)───────────────┘ BYE 315 ├─H. Souter (SAR)───┘ │
L-66 L. Forrester (LCA)┐ │ P │ Third
──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-179 258 ├─L. Forrester (LCA)┘ 382 ├─L. Price (TCS)
L-67 182 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ 4-1
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ D. Efird (PAC)────┐ │
L-68 N. Cunard (MDS)───┐ L-314 │ │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-178 259 ├─N. Cunard (MDS)───┐ 354 ├─D. Efird (PAC)────┘
L-69 183 ├─C. Bird (WAK)─────┘ P │ │ 7-2
Cody Bird (Windsor Academy)───────────────────┘ BYE 316 ├─J. Hagan (BA)─────┘
L-70 A. Ahmadi (SAE)───┐ │ P
Peyton Braddy (Tattnall Square Academy)───────┐ L-177 260 ├─J. Hagan (BA)─────┘
L-71 184 ├─J. Hagan (BA)─────┘ P
Jake Hagan (Bulloch Academy)──────────────────┘ P
L-72
H. Souter (SAR)───┐ Fifth
L-353 381 ├─J. Hagan (BA)
J. Hagan (BA)─────┘ P
L-354
Malik Reid (Piedmont Academy)───────────────────┐ 1. Connor Cawthon (WHS)
73 ├─M. Reid (PAC)────┐ 2. Eddie Howard (BA)
────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Addison Fisher (RTCA)
185 ├─A. Fisher (RTCA)─┐ 4. Malik Reid (PAC)
Addison Fisher (Robert Toombs Christian Academy)┐ │ P │ 5. Brannon McClammy (TSA)
74 ├─A. Fisher (RTCA)─┘ │ 6. Austin Woods (TA)
Jeff McKinney (Crisp Academy)───────────────────┘ P │
317 ├─C. Cawthon (WHS)─┐
Connor Cawthon (Westfield)──────────────────────┐ │ 16-0 │
75 ├─C. Cawthon (WHS)─┐ │ │
Zach Ribner (Weber School)──────────────────────┘ P │ │ │
186 ├─C. Cawthon (WHS)─┘ │
Drew Brown (Southland Academy)──────────────────┐ │ P │
76 ├─D. Brown (SAR)───┘ │
────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
402 ├─C. Cawthon (WHS)
Austin Woods (Tiftarea Academy)─────────────────┐ │ P
77 ├─A. Woods (TA)────┐ │
────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
187 ├─B. McClammy (TSA)┐ │
Brannon McClammy (Tattnall Square Academy)──────┐ │ P │ │
78 ├─B. McClammy (TSA)┘ │ │
Alex Diaz (Mill Springs Academy)────────────────┘ P │ │
318 ├─E. Howard (BA)───┘
Eddie Howard (Bulloch Academy)──────────────────┐ │ P
79 ├─E. Howard (BA)───┐ │
Dru Ford (Westwood School)──────────────────────┘ F │ │
188 ├─E. Howard (BA)───┘
Hunter Hullet (John Milledge Academy)───────────┐ │ P
80 ├─H. Hullet (JMA)──┘
────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
A. Fisher (RTCA)─┐
H. Hullet (JMA)──┐ L-317 │
────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-188 261 ├─H. Hullet (JMA)──┐ 355 ├─A. Fisher (RTCA)─┐
L-73 189 ├─J. McKinney (CA)─┘ F │ │ P │
Jeff McKinney (Crisp Academy)───────────────────┘ BYE 319 ├─A. Woods (TA)────┘ │
L-74 A. Woods (TA)────┐ │ P │ Third
Zach Ribner (Weber School)──────────────────────┐ L-187 262 ├─A. Woods (TA)────┘ 384 ├─A. Fisher (RTCA)
L-75 190 ├─Z. Ribner (WEB)──┘ P │ 7-3
────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE B. McClammy (TSA)┐ │
L-76 D. Brown (SAR)───┐ L-318 │ │
────────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-186 263 ├─D. Brown (SAR)───┐ 356 ├─M. Reid (PAC)────┘
L-77 191 ├─A. Diaz (MS)─────┘ P │ │ P
Alex Diaz (Mill Springs Academy)────────────────┘ BYE 320 ├─M. Reid (PAC)────┘
L-78 M. Reid (PAC)────┐ │ 8-0
Dru Ford (Westwood School)──────────────────────┐ L-185 264 ├─M. Reid (PAC)────┘
L-79 192 ├─D. Ford (WW)─────┘ P
────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-80
A. Woods (TA)────┐ Fifth
L-355 383 ├─B. McClammy (TSA)
B. McClammy (TSA)┘ P
L-356
Mills Smith (Piedmont Academy)─────────────────┐ 1. Dylan Stuckey (BA)
81 ├─M. Smith (PAC)───┐ 2. Colt Stephens (SAR)
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Mills Smith (PAC)
193 ├─D. Farancis (MDS)┐ 4. Landon Easom (WHS)
Dallace Farancis (Mt. DeSales Academy)─────────┐ │ P │ 5. Andrew Hayes (JMA)
82 ├─D. Farancis (MDS)┘ │ 6. Dallace Farancis (MDS)
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
321 ├─C. Stephens (SAR)┐
Colt Stephens (Southland Academy)──────────────┐ │ P │
83 ├─C. Stephens (SAR)┐ │ │
Cameron Berry (Brandon Hall)───────────────────┘ P │ │ │
194 ├─C. Stephens (SAR)┘ │
Marion Dingle (Robert Toombs Christian Academy)┐ │ P │
84 ├─M. Dingle (RTCA)─┘ │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
403 ├─D. Stuckey (BA)
Dylan Stuckey (Bulloch Academy)────────────────┐ │ 3-1
85 ├─D. Stuckey (BA)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
195 ├─D. Stuckey (BA)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ │ P │ │
86 ├─J. Thompson (CCA)┘ │ │
Joseph Thompson (Creekside Christian Academy)──┘ BYE │ │
322 ├─D. Stuckey (BA)──┘
Landon Easom (Westfield)───────────────────────┐ │ 9-3
87 ├─L. Easom (WHS)───┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
196 ├─A. Hayes (JMA)───┘
Andrew Hayes (John Milledge Academy)───────────┐ │ P
88 ├─A. Hayes (JMA)───┘
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
D. Farancis (MDS)┐
L. Easom (WHS)───┐ L-321 │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-196 265 ├─L. Easom (WHS)───┐ 357 ├─L. Easom (WHS)───┐
L-81 197 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 323 ├─L. Easom (WHS)───┘ │
L-82 J. Thompson (CCA)┐ │ 12-9 │ Third
Cameron Berry (Brandon Hall)───────────────────┐ L-195 266 ├─J. Thompson (CCA)┘ 386 ├─M. Smith (PAC)
L-83 198 ├─C. Berry (BH)────┘ P │ F
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE A. Hayes (JMA)───┐ │
L-84 M. Dingle (RTCA)─┐ L-322 │ │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-194 267 ├─M. Dingle (RTCA)─┐ 358 ├─M. Smith (PAC)───┘
L-85 199 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 324 ├─M. Smith (PAC)───┘
L-86 M. Smith (PAC)───┐ │ P
───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-193 268 ├─M. Smith (PAC)───┘
L-87 200 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
L-88
D. Farancis (MDS)┐ Fifth
L-357 385 ├─A. Hayes (JMA)
A. Hayes (JMA)───┘ P
L-358
Jared Merenuk (Loganville Christian Academy)──┐ 1. Cauldin Smith (SAR)
89 ├─J. Merenuk (LCA)─┐ 2. Garrett Gray (RTCA)
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. James Allen Bryant (TA)
201 ├─J. A. Bryant (TA)┐ 4. Christian Rodgers (TSA)
James Allen Bryant (Tiftarea Academy)─────────┐ │ 9-6 │ 5. Zach Johnson (WHS)
90 ├─J. A. Bryant (TA)┘ │ 6. Matt Moore (MDS)
Matt Moore (Mt. DeSales Academy)──────────────┘ P │
325 ├─G. Gray (RTCA)───┐
Garrett Gray (Robert Toombs Christian Academy)┐ │ 15-2 │
91 ├─G. Gray (RTCA)───┐ │ │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
202 ├─G. Gray (RTCA)───┘ │
Christian Rodgers (Tattnall Square Academy)───┐ │ P │
92 ├─C. Rodgers (TSA)─┘ │
Mac Collins (Westwood School)─────────────────┘ P │ Champion
404 ├─C. Smith (SAR)
Zach Johnson (Westfield)──────────────────────┐ │ 8-5
93 ├─Z. Johnson (WHS)─┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
203 ├─Z. Johnson (WHS)─┐ │
Will Kauber (Bulloch Academy)─────────────────┐ │ 8-6 │ │
94 ├─W. Kauber (BA)───┘ │ │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
326 ├─C. Smith (SAR)───┘
Cauldin Smith (Southland Academy)─────────────┐ │ P
95 ├─C. Smith (SAR)───┐ │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
204 ├─C. Smith (SAR)───┘
Hunter Burson (Piedmont Academy)──────────────┐ │ P
96 ├─H. Burson (PAC)──┘
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
J. A. Bryant (TA)┐
H. Burson (PAC)──┐ L-325 │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-204 269 ├─M. Moore (MDS)───┐ 359 ├─J. A. Bryant (TA)┐
L-89 205 ├─M. Moore (MDS)───┘ F │ │ P │
Matt Moore (Mt. DeSales Academy)──────────────┘ BYE 327 ├─M. Moore (MDS)───┘ │
L-90 W. Kauber (BA)───┐ │ P │ Third
──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-203 270 ├─M. Collins (WW)──┘ 388 ├─J. A. Bryant (TA)
L-91 206 ├─M. Collins (WW)──┘ P │ 7-6
Mac Collins (Westwood School)─────────────────┘ BYE Z. Johnson (WHS)─┐ │
L-92 C. Rodgers (TSA)─┐ L-326 │ │
──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-202 271 ├─C. Rodgers (TSA)─┐ 360 ├─C. Rodgers (TSA)─┘
L-93 207 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 328 ├─C. Rodgers (TSA)─┘
L-94 J. Merenuk (LCA)─┐ │ P
──────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-201 272 ├─J. Merenuk (LCA)─┘
L-95 208 ├──────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────────────────────┘
L-96
M. Moore (MDS)───┐ Fifth
L-359 387 ├─Z. Johnson (WHS)
Z. Johnson (WHS)─┘ P
L-360
Jordan Bush (John Milledge Academy)────┐ 1. Walker Davidson (WHS)
97 ├─J. Bush (JMA)─────┐ 2. Jonathan Ward (TSA)
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. G.C. Kimbrell (BA)
209 ├─J. Ward (TSA)─────┐ 4. Clay Copland (SAR)
Jonathan Ward (Tattnall Square Academy)┐ │ 10-2 │ 5. Jordan Bush (JMA)
98 ├─J. Ward (TSA)─────┘ │ 6. Tim Schultheis (MS)
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
329 ├─J. Ward (TSA)─────┐
Clay Copland (Southland Academy)───────┐ │ P │
99 ├─C. Copland (SAR)──┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
210 ├─C. Copland (SAR)──┘ │
Ty Rogers (Trinity Christian School)───┐ │ P │
100 ├─Ty Rogers (TCS)───┘ │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
405 ├─W. Davidson (WHS)
G.C. Kimbrell (Bulloch Academy)────────┐ │ 4-2
101 ├─G. Kimbrell (BA)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
211 ├─G. Kimbrell (BA)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────┐ │ BYE │ │
102 ├───────────────────┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ │ │
330 ├─W. Davidson (WHS)─┘
Walker Davidson (Westfield)────────────┐ │ 5-2
103 ├─W. Davidson (WHS)─┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
212 ├─W. Davidson (WHS)─┘
Tim Schultheis (Mill Springs Academy)──┐ │ P
104 ├─T. Schultheis (MS)┘
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
C. Copland (SAR)──┐
T. Schultheis (MS)┐ L-329 │
───────────────────────────────────────┐ L-212 273 ├─T. Schultheis (MS)┐ 361 ├─C. Copland (SAR)──┐
L-97 213 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ 331 ├─T. Schultheis (MS)┘ │
L-98 ──────────────────┐ │ BYE │ Third
───────────────────────────────────────┐ L-211 274 ├───────────────────┘ 390 ├─G. Kimbrell (BA)
L-99 214 ├───────────────────┘ │ P
───────────────────────────────────────┘ G. Kimbrell (BA)──┐ │
L-100 Ty Rogers (TCS)───┐ L-330 │ │
───────────────────────────────────────┐ L-210 275 ├─Ty Rogers (TCS)───┐ 362 ├─G. Kimbrell (BA)──┘
L-101 215 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P
───────────────────────────────────────┘ 332 ├─J. Bush (JMA)─────┘
L-102 J. Bush (JMA)─────┐ │ P
───────────────────────────────────────┐ L-209 276 ├─J. Bush (JMA)─────┘
L-103 216 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────────────┘
L-104
T. Schultheis (MS)┐ Fifth
L-361 389 ├─J. Bush (JMA)
J. Bush (JMA)─────┘ P
L-362
Nolan Cleary (Piedmont Academy)────────────────┐ 1. Lance Harrod (SAR)
105 ├─N. Cleary (PAC)──┐ 2. Nolan Cleary (PAC)
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Dan Costello (VAL)
217 ├─N. Cleary (PAC)──┐ 4. Patrick Hulett (TSA)
Dan Costello (Valwood School)──────────────────┐ │ P │ 5. Donny Barrow (RTCA)
106 ├─D. Costello (VAL)┘ │ 6. Alex Myatt (WHS)
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │
333 ├─N. Cleary (PAC)──┐
Connor Fordham (Bulloch Academy)───────────────┐ │ P │
107 ├─C. Hammock (CCA)─┐ │ │
Christian Hammock (Creekside Christian Academy)┘ P │ │ │
218 ├─A. Myatt (WHS)───┘ │
Alex Myatt (Westfield)─────────────────────────┐ │ P │
108 ├─A. Myatt (WHS)───┘ │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ Champion
406 ├─L. Harrod (SAR)
Patrick Hulett (Tattnall Square Academy)───────┐ │ P
109 ├─P. Hulett (TSA)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
219 ├─D. Barrow (RTCA)─┐ │
Donny Barrow (Robert Toombs Christian Academy)─┐ │ P │ │
110 ├─D. Barrow (RTCA)─┘ │ │
Jon Holden (Loganville Christian Academy)──────┘ P │ │
334 ├─L. Harrod (SAR)──┘
Lance Harrod (Southland Academy)───────────────┐ │ P
111 ├─L. Harrod (SAR)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
220 ├─L. Harrod (SAR)──┘
Pashali Anvarov (Brandon Hall)─────────────────┐ │ P
112 ├─P. Anvarov (BH)──┘
Oliver Dilts (Windsor Academy)─────────────────┘ P
A. Myatt (WHS)───┐
P. Anvarov (BH)──┐ L-333 │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-220 277 ├─P. Anvarov (BH)──┐ 363 ├─P. Hulett (TSA)──┐
L-105 221 ├──────────────────┘ BYE │ │ P │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ 335 ├─P. Hulett (TSA)──┘ │
L-106 P. Hulett (TSA)──┐ │ P │ Third
Connor Fordham (Bulloch Academy)───────────────┐ L-219 278 ├─P. Hulett (TSA)──┘ 392 ├─D. Costello (VAL)
L-107 222 ├─C. Fordham (BA)──┘ P │ F
───────────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE D. Barrow (RTCA)─┐ │
L-108 C. Hammock (CCA)─┐ L-334 │ │
───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-218 279 ├─C. Hammock (CCA)─┐ 364 ├─D. Costello (VAL)┘
L-109 223 ├─J. Holden (LCA)──┘ P │ │ P
Jon Holden (Loganville Christian Academy)──────┘ BYE 336 ├─D. Costello (VAL)┘
L-110 D. Costello (VAL)┐ │ P
───────────────────────────────────────────────┐ L-217 280 ├─D. Costello (VAL)┘
L-111 224 ├─O. Dilts (WAK)───┘ P
Oliver Dilts (Windsor Academy)─────────────────┘ BYE
L-112
A. Myatt (WHS)───┐ Fifth
L-363 391 ├─D. Barrow (RTCA)
D. Barrow (RTCA)─┘ P
L-364